GUESS THE STONES:
​8:30 AM: Randy Kramer

2:00 PM: Ryan O'Gara

MASTER SPONSORS

A.M.I.G.O. Day

LONGEST PUTT WOMEN:
​8:30 AM: N/A

2:00 PM: Kris Johnson

BIRDIE SPONSORS

AllWeather Roof
American Family Insurance-Lindsay Bires Agency, Inc.

Ameriprise-Wealth Management Solutions
Austin Area Foundation
Austin Bruins

Bakery Lounge
Bremer Bank
Cedar Valley Services, Inc.

Cooperative Response Center, Inc.
Dolan's Landscape Center, Inc.
Edward Jones-Greg Bird, Jaclyn Bird, Thad Kusick, Kristine Jorgenson
Farmers and Merchants State Bank
Fox Electric Co., Inc.
Home Federal Savings Bank

Hormel

Hormel Institute
Hoot & Ole's LLC
Mayer Funeral Home
Mayo Clinic Health System-Albert Lea & Austin
Midtown Auto Clinic-Bartley Automotive
Mower County Farmers Mutual Insurance
Quality Pork Processors, Inc.
SKB Environmental
Smyth Companies LLC
Sterling State Bank

Wuerflein Honda

LONGEST DRIVE WOMEN:
​8:30 AM: Karen Baier

2:00 PM: Molly Cass

LONGEST DRIVE MEN:
​8:30 AM: Brad Fjelsta

2:00 PM: Josh Kerns
SENIOR: Jerry Shatek

GUESS THE TEES:
​8:30 AM: Karen Baier

2:00 PM: Jeff Therring 

WINNING TEAM LOW SCORE:
Traveling Trophy-Wood Carved Bag & Golf Package for 4 to the Austin Country Club

Cooperative Response Center, Inc. (Chris Holt & Brad Fjelsta​​​)

LOSING TEAM HIGH SCORE:
4 Pack of Tickets to Moose Mountain Miniature Golf at Mall of America

Kik Marketing/Kruckeberg Services (Trevor Kruckeberg, Tyler Kruckeberg, Craig Kruckeberg, Eli Van sice)​​

PAR SPONSORS

Akkerman Inc.

Austin Insurance LLC

Hy-Vee Food Store

Medicap Pharmacy-Claamp Co., Inc.

Stadheim Jewelers

Thompson Sanitation

DOOR PRIZE WINNERS:

All prizes can be picked up at the Chamber office Monday-Friday 11 am - 2 pm

(Please wear your mask when stopping by)


[Prize: Winner (Sponsoring Golf Team)]

Hormel Meat Box: Marty Paris (Quality Pork Processors, Inc.)

Sweet Reads Gift Pack: Teresa Hanson (Mower County Farmers Mutual Insurance)

Golden Tress Salon & Spa Gift Card: Jill (Hormel Institute)

Free Pizza Coupons & Chamber Bucks: Bryant Olsen (Dolan's Landscaping)

Free Pizza Coupons & Chamber Bucks: Justin Akkerman (Akkerman Inc.)

Sterling State Insurance Agency Yeti Cup & Chamber Bucks: Will Harmon (Thompson/Stadheim)

Sterling State Insurance Agency Yeti Cup & Chamber Bucks: Rich Pavek (Austin Area Foundation)

Primrose Basket: Peter Bartley (Midtown Auto Clinic-Bartley Automotive)

Assorted Goodie Bag & Chamber Bucks: Melissa Barr (Mayo Clinic Health Services)

Assorted Goodie Bag & Chamber Bucks: Eli Van sice (Kik Marketing/Kruckeberg Services)

Assorted Goodie Bag & Chamber Bucks: Tim Duren (Dolan's Landscaping)

Assorted Goodie Bag & Chamber Bucks: Dylan H. (Home Federal Savings Bank)

Assorted Goodie Bag & Chamber Bucks: Cory Meyer (Allweather Roof)

George's Gift Certificate & Chamber Bucks: Brett T. (Farmers and Merchants)

George's Gift Certificate & Chamber Bucks: J.M Thompson (Wuerflein Honda)

George's Gift Certificate & Chamber Bucks: Joe Dolan (Mayer Funeral Home)

MN Cutting Board, Golf Balls & Chamber Bucks: Tim B. (Allweather Roof)

Austin Insurance Backpack & Chamber Bucks: Joe Bower (Thompson/Stadheim)

LONGEST PUTT MEN:
​8:30 AM: Toren Bires

2:00 PM: Steve Howard

HOLE IN ONE SPONSOR

All prizes can be picked up at the Chamber office Monday-Friday 11 am - 2 pm

​(Please wear your mask when stopping by)

CLOSEST TO THE COOLER:
​8:30 AM: Brad Pilcher

2:00 PM: Erik Plaisted